Our Services

Committed To Best Quality

Opening Times
Monday - Friday: 08:00 - 18:00
Our Location
3 Etapa Mall. Of 204. Bucaramanga
Customer Support
+57 (300) 459-1012
Veneers Studio Colombia

Dental Services in Colombia with transparent prices

Porcelain veneers, dental implants, crowns and full smile makeovers, planned by our specialists and made in our own dental lab in Medellín and Bucaramanga. Premium materials, English-speaking dentists and up to 70% less than U.S. prices.

  • $300Porcelain veneer
  • $1,000Dental implant
  • $400Zirconia crown
  • $180Composite veneer
Our treatments

Everything your smile needs, in one trip

Every treatment starts with a free video consultation. You get a written plan and your full price in USD before you book a flight.

Most popular Porcelain veneers in Colombia, layered E.max veneers by Veneers Studio From $300 / tooth

Porcelain Veneers

Thin, custom-made shells of IPS e.max ceramic by Ivoclar, bonded to the front of your teeth to change their color, shape, size and length. Designed with digital smile design and finished by hand in our own lab, they reflect light like natural enamel and typically last 10 to 15 years.

  • E.max porcelain veneer$300
  • HD super-natural E.max veneer$350
  • Composite veneer$180
  • Full smile · 20 porcelain veneers$7,000
Get my veneers quote
Dental implants in Colombia at Veneers Studio From $1,000

Dental Implants

A titanium root that replaces a missing tooth and helps stop jaw bone loss. Placed by our periodontist and implant surgeon, then restored with a natural-looking crown made in our lab.

Ask about implants
All-on-4 full arch dental implants in Colombia From $15,000

All-on-4 Full Arch

A fixed, screw-retained set of teeth supported by four implants, to replace a full upper or lower arch. No more loose dentures: you eat, speak and smile with confidence again.

Get my All-on-4 quote
Zirconia dental crowns in Colombia $400 / crown

Zirconia Crowns

A strong cap that covers a broken, worn or root-canal-treated tooth, or sits on top of an implant. Zirconia is durable and natural looking, and we match its shade to your veneers.

Ask about crowns
Zirconia dental bridge real case in Colombia $1,200 / 3 teeth

Dental Bridges

Replaces one or more missing teeth with a replacement tooth held by crowns on the teeth beside the gap. We make our bridges in zirconia for a longer-lasting result.

Ask about bridges
Root canal treatment in Colombia $400 / tooth

Root Canals

Removes infection or damage from inside the tooth and saves a tooth that might otherwise be lost. Done under local anesthesia, often before a crown or as part of your smile makeover.

Ask about root canals
Teeth whitening in Colombia $1,000

Teeth Whitening

Professional whitening that lifts stains from coffee, tea, smoking and time. A great option if your teeth are healthy and well aligned and you only want a brighter shade.

Ask about whitening
Price list 2026

All our prices, no surprises

Prices in USD per unit. Many patients combine treatments in the same trip, and we plan everything together so your whole smile matches in shape and color.

Want to add it up? Use the treatment cost calculator or see our full smile packages.

Porcelain veneer · E.max$300
HD porcelain veneer · E.max HD$350
Composite veneer$180
Dental implantFrom $1,000
Implant rehabilitation · per unit$1,000 – $1,300
Bone grafting · per site$1,000
Zirconia crown$400
Zirconia bridge · 3 teeth$1,200
Root canal$400
All-on-4 full archFrom $15,000
Teeth whitening$1,000
Filling$100
Extraction$100

Starting prices. Your final price is confirmed in writing after your evaluation. We also run special offers every month: ask us on WhatsApp.

Treatment Calculator

Design Your Smile Investment

Tap the button below to open our treatment price calculator. Use the − and + buttons to choose how many veneers, crowns, bridges, implants, root canals or other treatments you need. Your total is calculated instantly.

Calculate my priceClose calculator
Select your treatments
Porcelain Veneers Emax $300 each
$0
HD Super Natural Looking Porcelain Veneers Emax HD $350 each
$0
Composite Veneers Resin $180 each
$0
Crowns in Zirconia $400 each
$0
Dental Bridge in Zirconia 3 teeth $1,200 each
$0
Dental Implants $1,000 each
$0
All-on-4 Full Arch Starting price From $15,000 per arch
$0
Bone Grafting Per site $1,000 each
$0
Root Canals $400 each
$0
Teeth Whitening $1,000
$0
Fillings $100 each
$0
Extractions $100 each
$0
Total price for your treatment $0 Select a treatment to begin

Formal Quote

Want a formal quote?

Leave us your details and our team will prepare a personalized quote for your treatment.

Choose your treatments above and we will include them in your quote.

We will contact you by WhatsApp or email.

Why Veneers Studio

Lower prices, never lower quality

Our own dental lab

Your veneers and crowns are made in-house, with no outside lab fees or delays.

Premium brands

IPS e.max by Ivoclar, Amber by HASS and leading composites from Kuraray, GC, Ultradent and Voco.

Specialists in one place

Rehabilitation, implants, gum health and orthodontics, planning your case together.

Care from arrival

Airport pick-up, hotel guidance and WhatsApp follow-up after you fly home.

We're online

Your new smile starts with a hello.

Talk directly with our team about porcelain veneers, crowns and implants in Colombia. Free consultation, real answers, no pressure.

Call+57 300 459 1012
Instagram
1
Scan the code